Monday

Time Class Venue Instructor Book
6.00am - 7.00am Strength & Conditioning FTZ Idris Book Online
6.00am - 6.45am Boxing Conditioner Track Ashley Book Online
7.00am - 7.45am RPM Track Josh Book Online
7.15am - 8.15am Strength & Conditioning FTZ Idris Book Online
5:00pm - 5:30pm HITT Spin Track Josh Book Online
5.30pm - 6.30pm Strength & Conditioning FTZ Idris Book Online
5.40pm - 6.40pm Pilates Room 1+2 Adele Book Online
5:45pm - 6:30pm BLAT Track Rhian Book Online
6:00pm - 7:00pm BodyPump Sports Hall Scott Book Online
6:35pm - 7:35pm Body Combat Track Lynda Book Online
6:45pm - 7:45pm Hatha Yoga Room 1+2 Ruth Book Online

Tuesday

Time Class Venue Instructor Book
6.15am - 7.15am Boot Camp Sports Hall Idris Book Online
7.30am - 8.30am Over 50's Fitness Track - Red Mats Ashley Book Online
5.00pm - 5.50pm BodyPump Track - Sports Hall Scott Book Online
6.00pm - 7.00pm Yoga Room 1+2 Ruth Book Online
6.00pm - 7.00pm Power Circuits Sports Hall Josh Book Online
6.00pm - 7.00pm Body Combat Track Sophie Book Online
7.10pm - 7.55pm RPM Track Area Josh Book Online
7:15pm - 7:45pm Tabata Boxing Sports Hall Ashley Book Online

Wednesday

Time Class Venue Instructor Book
6.00am - 7.00am Strength & Conditioning FTZ Idris Book Online
6.15am - 6.45am LBT Express Sports Hall Josh Book Online
7.00am - 7.30am HITT Spin Track Area - Common Room Josh Book Online
7.15am – 8.15am Strength & Conditioning FTZ Idris Book Online
5:15pm - 6:00pm Body Blast Sports Hall Emma Book Online
5:15pm - 5:45pm Body Combat Express Track Rhian Book Online
5:30pm - 6:30pm Strength & Conditioning FTZ Josh Book Online
6:00pm - 7:00pm Olympic Weightlifting Elite Performance Ania Book Online
6:00pm - 7:00pm BodyPump Track Scott Book Online
6:10pm - 7:10pm Hatha Yoga Room 1+2 Ruth Book Online
6:15pm - 7:15pm Boxing Conditioner Red Mats Ashley Book Online

Thursday

Time Class Venue Instructor Book
6.15am - 7.15am Bootcamp Sports Hall Idris Book Online
7.30am - 8.30am Over 50's Fitness Track Area Ashley Book Online
6:20pm - 7:20pm Strength & Conditioning FTZ Josh Book Online
5:30pm - 6:15pm RPM Track Sophie Book Online
5:30pm - 6:30pm Body Attack Sports Hall Kim Book Online
6:00pm - 7:00pm Vinyasa Flow Room 1+2 Emma Book Online
6:35pm - 7:25pm BodyPump Sports Hall Kim Book Online
7:15pm - 8:15pm Deep Muscle Release Yoga Room 1+2 Emma Book Online

Friday

Time Class Venue Instructor Book
6.00am - 7.00am Strength & Conditioning FTZ Idris Book Online
6.30am - 7.30am BodyPump Sports Hall Scott Book Online
7.00am - 7.45am RPM Track - Common Room Josh Book Online
7.15am - 8.15am Strength & Conditioning FTZ Idris Book Online
5.00pm - 5.45pm Cycling & Boxing Track - Common Room/Red Mats Ashley Book Online
6:00pm - 6:30pm Body Combat Track Rhian Book Online

Saturday

Time Class Venue Instructor Book
8.30am - 9.30am Body Pump Track Scott Book Online
9:00am - 9:30am Abs Blast Sports Hall Jaynaya Book Online
9:30am - 10:30am Body Attack Sports Hall Jaynaya Book Online
9:30am - 10:30am Power Circuit Ospreys Gym Josh Book Online
10:35am - 11:35am Pilates Sports Hall Jaynaya Book Online

Sunday

Time Class Venue Instructor Book
8:15am - 8:45am HITT Spin Track - Common Room Adele Book Online
9:00am - 10:00am LBT Track - Sports Hall Adele Book Online
6:00pm - 7:00pm Vinyasa Flow Room 1+2 Emma Book Online