Monday

Time Class Venue Instructor Book
6.15am - 7.15am Strength & Conditioning FTZ Idris Book Online
6.30am - 7.20am RPM (Group Cycling) Studio Lindi Book Online
4.30pm - 5.00pm   CXWORX Track Lindi Book Online
5.00pm - 5.30pm   Sprint (Group Cycling) Studio Lindi Book Online
5.40pm - 6.30pm Pilates Room 1 & 2 Lindi Book Online
5.45pm - 6.30pm TRX FTZ Kirsty/Emma Book Online
6.00pm - 7.00pm   BodyPump Track Scott Book Online
6.35pm - 7.35pm Hatha Yoga Room 1 & 2 Ruth Book Online
6.40pm - 7.10pm   BodyCombat Express Sports Hall Lindi Book Online
7.15pm - 8.10pm   Body Attack Track Lindi Book Online
8.15pm - 9.05pm   RPM (Group Cycling) Studio Lindi Book Online

Tuesday

Time Class Venue Instructor Book
6.30am - 7.30am Boot Camp Arena Ewan Book Online
5.00pm - 6.00pm   BodyPump Track Scott Book Online
5.15pm - 6.00pm Circuits Sports Hall Angela Book Online
6.00pm - 7.00pm Legs, Bums and Tums Sports Hall Emma/Carly Book Online
6.00pm - 6.45pm Family Yoga LLB103 Maria Book Online
6.00pm - 6.55pm BodyBalance Room 1/2 Lindi Book Online
6.10pm - 7.05pm   BodyCombat Track Angela Book Online
7.00pm - 8.00pm Wild Card FTZ Carly Book Online
7.00pm - 7.30pm   Body Attack Express Sports Hall Lindi Book Online
7.10pm - 8.10pm Step Fit Track Angela Book Online
7.35pm - 8.05pm   CXWORX LLB103 Lindi Book Online
8.10pm - 8.40pm   Sprint (Group Cycling) Studio Lindi Book Online

Wednesday

Time Class Venue Instructor Book
6.30am - 7.15am Indoor Cycling Studio Emma/Cheryl Book Online
6.15am - 7.15am Strength & Conditioning FTZ Idris Book Online
5.15pm - 6.00pm Body Blast Sports Hall Carly Book Online
5.30pm - 6.15pm Indoor Cycling Studio Kirsty Book Online
6.00pm - 7.00pm   BodyPump Track Cheryl Book Online
6.00pm - 7.00pm Hatha Yoga Room 1 & 2 Ruth Book Online
6.30pm - 7.30pm Strength and Conditioning (Ladies only) FTZ Sas Book Online
7.05pm - 8.00pm Pilates Room 1 & 2 Lindi Book Online
7.10pm - 8.00pm (NEW) Blitz and Tone Track Cheryl Book Online
7.50pm - 8.35pm Indoor Cycling Studio Kirsty Book Online
8.00pm - 9.00pm   BodyBalance Room 1 & 2 Lindi Book Online

Thursday

Time Class Venue Instructor Book
6.15am - 6.45am   CXWORX Track Lindi Book Online
6.45am - 7.15am   Sprint Studio Lindi Book Online
6.30am - 7.30am Boot Camp Arena Ewan Book Online
5.30pm - 6.15pm   RPM (Group Cycling) Studio Lindi Book Online
6.15pm - 7.10pm   BodyAttack Sports Hall Lindi Book Online
6.15pm - 7.15pm Kettlebells FTZ Kirsty Book Online
6.30pm - 7.30pm Hatha Yoga LLB103 Maria Book Online
6.30pm - 7.30pm   BodyBalance Room 1 & 2 Lindi Book Online
7.20pm - 7.50pm (NEW!) BodyPump Express Sports Hall Lindi Book Online
8.00pm - 8.30pm   Sprint (Group Cycling) Studio Lindi Book Online

Friday

Time Class Venue Instructor Book
6.30am - 7.20am   RPM (Group Cycling) Track Lindi Book Online
6.15am - 7.15am Strength and Conditioning FTX Idris Book Online
4.45pm - 5.15pm   CXWORX Track Lindi Book Online
5.15pm - 5.45pm   Sprint (Group Cycling) Track Lindi Book Online
5.50pm - 6.50pm   BodyCombat Sports Hall Lindi Book Online

Saturday

Time Class Venue Instructor Book
8.30am - 9.20am   RPM (Group Cycling) Studio Lindi Book Online
9.00am - 10.00am Strength and Conditioning (Ladies only) FTZ Cain Book Online
9.30am - 10.30am   BodyPump Track Cain Book Online
10.00am - 11.00am Power Hour FTZ Idris Book Online
10.45am - 11.45am   BodyBalance Room 1/2 Lindi Book Online

Sunday

Time Class Venue Instructor Book
9.30am - 10.15am Indoor Cycling Studio Emma/Kirsty Book Online
10.30am - 11.30am Legs, Bums and Tums Track Emma/Kirsty Book Online
5.00pm - 6.00pm   Les Mills Mash Up Track Lindi Book Online
6.00pm - 6.30pm   Sprint Studio Lindi Book Online
6.45pm - 7.45pm   BodyBalance Room 1 & 2 Lindi Book Online